Resultat lagtävling

Lördagens lagtävling final

PLACNRLAGXFÖRAREHUNDFRE12345SUMLÖRSUMFINALTOT  
115Team SearoverALena Bratsberg KarlssonSearover Bass Q'Rosie26617151516178024951558573
BThomas LarssonSearover Twinkle Liquorice121519201783
CKatarina ErikssonSearover Shade of the best181814201686
211Team QuilaAHelena LindströmReedsweeper's Elderberry25817151915148023949756553
BSara SundblomReedsweeper's Red Rose121716171274
CFredrik LindströmReedsweeper's Milos Needle191319151985
310Mix NordAMorgan ThorellSvart & Gul Black Peppar26917131618147823950833541
BLene HobertStriphead Duke171714201583
CHenrik PoulsenBatmoor's Artistic Mick Jagger161515161678
46Streamlight'sAMargareta WestmanStreamlight's Jackies Daiquiri2581782018167923949738535
BKarin ThunanderStreamlight's Choice Who's Charlie131817201886
CLena WestermanStreamlight's Wildys Black Magic13817171974
54Team OmegnAHeidi KvanWaternuts Balvenie25318815171775231484
BBjarne HolmWaternuts High And Mighty171218201683
CMarie SkjetnePibiz Earl14161920473
635Peaky BlindersAKathy LiljaMeadowlark Nore248131017201474232480
BHanna JensenWaternuts Wick162019181689
CAndreas JosefssonZebulons Lalla Rhook18515171469
719All over the placeACecilia LudvigssonRinglets Hazel232181619201588242474
BHelena StenbergThorsvi Craigduff20121919777
CMartin BilfeldtLakedown Knotted Midge131712201577
8233PAAnna LondrePilens Dione24441119171667222466
BSofia GustavssonPilens Titan20519202084
CJens AnderssonPilens Panter12719181571
928TopgradeABarbro RydénStenbury Black Friend2451251819963216461
BLena AlmstedtSearover Copy Dodge101219192080
CLouise AdlerJaktkulans Krut181114161473
1043Team NamusillanAKirsi NiittymäkiNamusillan Athos23618016141967223459
BAnu KnuutinenRobenda Cassia171415181478
CPekka KeinänenNamusillan Merimyrskyliitäjä141516191478
11212PawsAIngrid AksnesReedsweeper's Blackcurrant23220518201477201433
BInger JohanssonSearover Copy Skye0017161649
CAnn-Maj HjelmStenbury Black Stargazer141018201375
12132 tanter och 1 farbrorABjörn KjellbergPilens Miranda23041719161975200430
BBirgitta KnöppelWaggs South Dakota13014171761
CMarie LindDoubleuse Obelix81314181164

 

Fredagens lagtävling

De 13 bästa lagen går vidare till lördagens tävling.

NRLAGXFÖRAREHUND12345SUMTOTALPLAC
1Team XAHelene PetterssonJarailstar Heavenly101418182080212
BGabrielle TrozelliStreamlight's Ace Only Pika19150182072
CMaria AnderssonMeadowlarks Sneezy10180181460
212PawsAIngrid AksnesReedsweeper's Blackcurrant20172018189323211
BInger JohanssonSearover Copy Skye20150162071
CAnn-Maj HjelmStenbury Black Stargazer16140182068
3Black LabelAIngela KarlssonCoatfloats One Knockout20110182069190
BAngela LundCoatfloats Power Knockout162010172083
CLinda VågbergSkeppartorps Enjoy the Freedom018002038
4Team OmegnAHeidi KvanWaternuts Balvenie1018141920812535
BBjarne HolmWaternuts High And Mighty201915191487
CMarie SkjetnePibiz Earl161716201685
5RABBiSARNAAMaria IsenbergReedsweeper's Rowonberry20170181671161
BYlva MelinSea-Croft Damselfly19010171157
CSissi JohanssonMeadowlark Morrigan015018033
6Streamlight'sAMargareta WestmanStreamlight's Jackies Daiquiri1916151718852583
BKarin ThunanderStreamlight's Choice Who's Charlie201912181786
CLena WestermanStreamlight's Wildys Black Magic181516182087
7Team Happy LabsAGudrun AnstrenSearover Bass Q'Exter201616192091228
BMonica LöttigerSearover Pax Tärna151512192081
CCatarina TilliusStreamlight's Cayos Mist10140181456
8CutelabsAEva Thorén-SöderströmGlen Louch Irish Spring1740122053142
BElisabeth JakobssonConover's Pringles Pound160002036
CAnnelie SamuelsonSea-Croft Kay's Iowa0190171753
9LACEAEwa WernerSearover Pax Thunder17170181567197
BCina LundinSearover Pumas Casey2000142054
CAnneli JanssonSearover Twinkle Finest Star101818161476
10Mix NordAMorgan ThorellSvart & Gul Black Peppar1912181817842691
BLene HobertStriphead Duke191919192096
CHenrik PoulsenBatmoor's Artistic Mick Jagger191616182089
11Team QuilaAHelena LindströmReedsweeper's Elderberry2016201717902583
BSara SundblomReedsweeper's Red Rose171814172086
CFredrik LindströmReedsweeper's Milos Needle181420171382
12BirdsnatchersALisa FalkWoodfinch Hollywood2015801861209
BAnne-Charlotte BengtssonWhispering Oaks Longrunner19194182080
CMarie Elgström ClaessonTisslabo Corelli17170142068
132 tanter och 1 farbrorABjörn KjellbergPilens Miranda18151816158223013
BBirgitta KnöppelWaggs South Dakota20166181272
CMarie LindDoubleuse Obelix16148182076
14LAB-AutomationATommy BorgAnniegetyourgun Frank Buttler1750142056172
BUlf AnderssonReedsweper's Sparrow2010517052
CMervi KällroosStarsholma Hi Lost17140191464
15Team SearoverALena Bratsberg KarlssonSearover Bass Q'Rosie1917151820892662
BThomas LarssonSearover Twinkle Liquorice202016171992
CKatarina ErikssonSearover Shade of the best171717191585
16Sea EaglesAHelene FogelbergSkeppartorps Crackling Flash20140191568210
BCecilia JohanssonConover's Tuffies Deco Drive15160191565
CLina TillbyFirepoppy's Eagle151317171577
17PanterTanterACaroline LilliesköldHöghedens Vilja Villanella2015018053215
BElla NaustbakkIvanthes First Grip181918162091
CKari JonassenCosmic Cover's Rally's Pastill17160182071
18WannabeesASusanna HultmanBellspaddle Gallant1900181552202
BBeatrice BorgstrandSunnanlids Tdickens-Elvan19140161968
CHarriet AlmqvistAndvikens In My Life161715181682
19All over the placeACecilia LudvigssonRinglets Hazel2018016207423211
BHelena StenbergThorsvi Craigduff201012171978
CMartin BilfeldtLakedown Knotted Midge171613181680
20MAMAMarie DuseSearover Pumas Fame171819181284216
BAnna WernerSearover Copy Wissla20190142073
CMadeleine RuneSearover Copy Scilla16124171059
21Three NightmaresAKatarina RonacherWillowridge One Worth Waiting For20150181366202
BIngela TellåsenSea-Croft Dark Angel20170171367
CCathrine JohanssonSea-Croft Dark Lord17160201669
22FriendsAWolfgang RonacherSea-Croft Chaser20150182073199
BMarie AnderssonWillowridge Four Points200017542
CTheresia DonaldsdotterWillowridge Two for a Reason161812182084
233PAAnna LondrePilens Dione2019201913912448
BSofia GustavssonPilens Titan18170182073
CJens AnderssonPilens Panter171712191580
24Team BiLBoAWolfgang RonacherDjurbergas Nordic Firethree15180191668222
BBirgitta MagnussonWillowridge Three a Magic Number201616181686
CLars FinneRinglets Heron16150181968
25Triple BlackASara RunesdotterVindögats Akka1919001351171
BAlva SundblomReedsweeper's Milus Chillie2017001754
CAnna EkströmBatmoor's Legend Bliz18100182066
26LabramoreAAndreas DüringMeadowlark Brodie140001630163
BHanna DüringMeadowlark Little Willow19110201464
CRebecka BernspångViltvårdarns Yago16150182069
27Team CCAÅza VikströmBroadlaw Millie16180171667226
BMartina CarlénCosmic Covers Axas Gun Choice171814162085
CCamilla GoldfarbCosmic Covers Bliss Performance17190191974
28TopgradeABarbro RydénStenbury Black Friend2020121720892457
BLena AlmstedtSearover Copy Dodge20190141972
CLouise AdlerJaktkulans Krut171913181784
29Light in the shadowAGöran BergStreamlight's Aqua Matisse12170201564196
BGunilla GrefbergStreamight's Grappas Mondy2019601358
CHelena JosefssonStreamlight's Choice Wiggo122010171574
30The winners takes it allA
B
C
31WillThoWillAHelén DahlqvistWillowridge Five Senses20108201169187
BAnnika LiljaThorsvi Glenglassaugh19194171372
CEva MeitonWillowridge Five by Two0180121646
32JASAJenny HamringBlackthorn Attack14148191469194
BAnne NerellStenbury Black Alba20190181875
CSofi PiehlPilens Tellus0200161450
33DeDuASiw RüdénBrufinn Ice Lady01020172067199
BKent WennerstenZetastar Special Totem122010171675
CLotta WennerstenZetastar Yes That's It1280172057
34Nu försöker vi igenAMaria JogelandMandylike's Dark Diamond141718162085207
BMaria OdénStreamlight's Gillies Blaze2000201252
CEddie NilssonReedsweeper's Red Alert14200171970
35Peaky BlindersAKathy LiljaMeadowlark Nore202082016842486
BHanna JensenWaternuts Wick201513182086
CAndreas JosefssonZebulons Lalla Rhook18181618878
36På GAGunnel AnderssonIcefyre Renettles Eda20150151565189
BYvonne LiljebladKullaholms Timon20150161465
CJeanette NordgrenRoekull Inkas Pommac1690142059
37No limitsAMalin NordlundSearover Twinkle Flash171616171076187
BIngela FunckStenbury Black Dace16140181563
CJeanette ArleheimSearover Twinkle Arts Princess0180171348
38FDH teamAMaria TeroNamusillan Revontuli1900121546165
BPasi PöppönenSaxaphone May Thorn1880102056
CSari PitkänenNamusillan Hopeapaju12190161663
39ReWiTEAAnna ErikssonPerdix Gundogs Ciss201516181382172
BAnna WistedtConovers Cillas Weldon1900191149
CKarin WallanderTisslabo Caccini016016941
40Team ”Never give up”AMonica SöderholmStreamlight's Choice Winnie17171015207923310
BMarianne BlixtJustlike Tsumori19161616976
CIlona FalkelandMoorman's Point Penlee161612171778
41Golden boys 2.0ALotta Byström AnderssonFalloch hills Aragorn of skoj171819182092211
BBritt-Marie JohanssonAktiva Golden Tyrconnell17170191871
CPehr SödermanDoubleuse Loweswater Gold0170181348
42T.A.K.ATina ÖrnjägerAnnaloughan Ace171712191782222
BCamilla Bladin JohanssonAbergowans Conner18120181967
CKristina RåbergStenbury Yellow Gadwall141812181173
43Team NamusillanAKirsi NiittymäkiNamusillan Athos1917171920922369
BAnu KnuutinenRobenda Cassia20200181068
CPekka KeinänenNamusillan Merimyrskyliitäjä18200182076
44IZZAMalin AnderssonIl Sano's Corvette191819141080205
BCecilia BordingZebulons Coolah Tops2000201656
CPär JohnssonZebulons Kells Rock18190181469
45SMSASusanne EngellauFullblast`s Busan0190161853179
BMarie EkbergStreamlight's Grappas Mira200813041
CStina PerssonSearover Copy Dawid151717162085