Resultat lagtävling

Lördagens lagtävling final

PLACNRLAG FÖRAREHUNDFRE12345SumLÖRTotaltFinalTOTALT
1172 norske og 1 wannabeAPeter LarssonBatmoors Thunderball Tom Jones23919192020179528352219580
BPer LierMeadowlark Ballyrush18192019209620
CTrond GjøtterudHuntingmate Femme's Barn18172018199219
224Peaky BlindersAAndreas JosefssonJaktyrans Gale Wera23120181716209127750817558
BKathy LiljaMeadowlark Nore20171816209114
CGisela FuchsZebulons Karrakatta20201920169519
35Force of natureALisa FalkWoodfinch Hollywood23319191720179227350616556
BAnneCharlotte BengtssonWhispering Oaks Longrunner19191716199016
CCharlotte WallmarkMighty Duck's Cougar19181720179118
439Team MaxjanAMette AndersenMaxjan's Sally234191720191186264498
BMichael ChristensenBlackthorn Rosa191419141581
CStig AndersenMaxjan's Ganton192020182097
531Golden boysALotta Byström AnderssonFalloch Hills Aragorn of Skoj248181716171785248496
BChristine JanssonDoubleuse Sea Eagle182017141786
CLotta ChristvallStjärnglimtens Unzo181810121977
637MGMAMargareta HägglundSearover Bass Q'Abbey226191616141782263489
BMonica LöttigerSearover Pax Tärna201819161992
CGudrun AnstrénSearover Bass Q'Exter201520161889
735Team TopgradeALouice AdlerJaktkulans Krut23319191920885242475
BLena AlmstedtSearover Pims Pirate191417142084
CBarbro RydenStenbury Black Friend19817111873
818Enjoy The DayARie JønkeAndjøh's Rasmus Lauge228181917101579237465
BJon AndersenFrank In Greenwood20201701572
CTom AndersenMaxjans Edes191718161686
932MAMAMarie DuseSearover Pumas Fame23620121814973226462
BAnna WernerSearover Pims Maxie191019151679
CMadeleine RuneSearover Copy Scilla181410161674
1040Orange is the new blackAHanna DüringMeadowlark Brodie23302020141771216449
BSofie HelinStraight Flush Casino Royale201519102084
CRebecka BernspångViltvårdarns Yago1918195061
1138All for oneAEddie NilssonReedsweeper's Red Alert235201517201688190425
BMaria OdénBe Active's Quickstep Bentley2017170054
CMaria JogelandMandylike's Dark Diamond1218180048

 

Fredagens lagtävling

De 11 bästa lagen går vidare till lördagens tävling.

NRLAG FÖRAREHUNDAR12345SUMTOTALTPLACERING
1LACEAAnneli JanssonSearover Twinkle Finest Star1216145653195
BEwa WernerSearover Pax Thunder13140151961
CCina LundinLimmerhultarna's Soldis171420141681
2Black and TanAAnna-Lena WendtSvartalwen's Fria Aska01914201871209
BJan-Erik ErikssonSvartalwen's Zaia Sonja0191819056
CKarin CleeveEngsboda Clockwork Orange161717161682
3Andra chansenAAnnalena AnderssonRoekull Rajas Rioja142019191890194
BAnna-Karin BengtssonWingames Stars Pan0014181951
CLotta StrandSkattkärrs Inez1601761453
4Team AdRoDaAAnne-Marie BergerReedsweeper's Regulus Black19200152074205
BAnita NorrblomStenbury Black Stingray181617161683
CUlla WrangeSearover Pumas Chell0181614048
5Force of natureALisa FalkWoodfinch Hollywood201914200732338
BAnneCharlotte BengtssonWhispering Oaks Longrunner161714201784
CCharlotte WallmarkMighty Duck's Cougar161915101676
6Black LabelAIngela KarlssonCoatfloats One Knockout0190141750199
BAngela LundCoatfloats Power Knockout0190161954
CLinda VågbergSkeppartorps Enjoy The Freedom201817202095
7Rocking DucksAJan JuhlinRockdove's Heavy Horizon019205448175
BAgneta StrömwallDuckstream Grynet's Bea0140111641
CJenny NordenskiöldDuckstream Axa's Geyfa161817181786
8struket
9MockingbirdsAJenny HamringCaper Cailie's Art01417181968187
BAnna LondrePilens Titan0181281654
CSofi PiehlPilens Lejon14161520065
10OjojojABirgitta KnöppelWaggs South Dakota01512181459207
BGunilla KarlssonAvjava's Lord of Shadow01715191667
CBjörn KjellbergPilens Miranda201617161281
11Team CCAÅza VikströmBroadlaw Millie151918131075201
BMartina CarlénCosmic Cover's Rallys Reaktion0181510649
CCamilla GoldfarbCosmic Cover's Bliss Performance151219161577
12MATATherese DonaldsdotterWillowridge Two For A Reason20200141064220
BAsbjörn KristianssenJacklaine's Duke 'O Pluto1618816664
CMarie AnderssonStenbury Black Grouse201717182092
13EtcAGunnel AnderssonIcefyre Renettles Eda016010430116
BHans ÖhmanViarps Cobra0181810046
CJeanette NordgrenRoekull Inkas Pommac200160440
14DeDuAAnna EricssonPerdix Gundogs Ciss01814151259203
BKent WennerstenSearover Copy Step By Step01514162065
CLotta WennerstenZetastar Special Totem161414152079
15Team T.A.KATina ÖrnjägerMeadowlark Morton141915202088206
BAnna LiljerosLakedown Dabbler01015151353
CKristina RåbergStenbury Yellow Gadwall14016191665
16SloeberryAMervi KällrosStarsholma Hi Lost1517051855124
BMarie EkbergStreamlight's Grappas Mira01800018
CPia ErikssonJustlike Daiki0201701451
172 norske og 1 wannabeAPeter LarssonBatmoors Thunderball Tom Jones017171612622392
BPer LierMeadowlark Ballyrush171712181983
CTrond GjøtterudHuntingmate Femme's Barn192017191994
18Enjoy The DayARie JønkeAndjøh's Rasmus Lauge15181417147822810
BJon AndersenFrank In Greenwood02012151865
CTom AndersenMaxjans Edes162014161985
19DebutanternaACaroline LilliesköldHöghedens Vilja Villanella17171819677188
BSonja NilssonStreamlights Jackies Dyke17014191969
CElla NaustbakkCosmic Cover's Rally's Thunderstorm020175042
20KraxarnaAHelene PetterssonJarailstar Heavenly191716121579187
BStina PerssonSearover Copy Dawid1701601245
CMargareta FredrikssonSpexa av Sunnanvind18160101963
21Ta nåtAWolfgang RonacherDjurbergas Nordic Firethree131814181073176
BHenrik AnderssonWillowridge Three Black Juniper0016191247
CKicki PilenåsWillowridge Four Reason0180191956
22Three NightmaresACathrine JohanssonSea-Croft Dark Lord1819165058221
BIngela TellåsenSea-Croft Dark Angel162014161480
CKatarina RonacherWillowridge One Worth Waiting For191915151583
232 ryper og 1 reddhareASiri SvihusMeadowlark Galway Boy02017201370202
BAase Ramsrud GjøtterudHuntingmate Brasse's Fivel0200181755
CThrine-Lise TryterudHuntingmate Brasse's Fenrik19161581977
24Peaky BlindersAAndreas JosefssonJaktyrans Gale Wera1518171519842319
BKathy LiljaMeadowlark Nore01716161564
CGisela FuchsZebulons Karrakatta141516201883
2512 TassarADaniel BroqvistDuckstream Nian's Concertina0181612055196
BIlona H FalkelandMoorman's Point Penlee01617141966
CUlrica BrorénHigh dreams Anacostia18172020075
26struket
27struket
28BortalagetAJulia JönssonStraight Flush Cheva Viva000141933164
BLinnea OttossonStraight Flush Cheva Malibu131410141364
CTherese WigrenStraight Flush Cheva Niva01420181567
29WannabeesABeatrice BorgstrandSunnanlids Tdickens-Elvan0014171849181
BHarriet AlmqvistAndvikens In My Life0190161752
CSusanna HultmanGaragill Paris171814141780
30NonameACatarina TilliusStreamlight's Cayos Mist18201771779200
BGabrielle LjungbergSearover Pims Pix001817035
CMarianne BlixtJustlike Tsumori202019171086
31Golden boysALotta Byström AnderssonFalloch Hills Aragorn of Skoj1820152016892481
BChristine JanssonDoubleouse Sea Eagle181519151077
CLotta ChristvallStjärnglimtens191617161482
32MAMAMarie DuseSearover Pumas Fame2019151518872363
BAnna WernerSearover Pims Maxie152015151883
CMadeleine RuneSearover Copy Scilla18171710466
33Q-BusarnaALena Bratsberg KarlssonSearover Bass Q'Rosie0191571859219
BMaria BjörklundSearover Bass Q'Diesel0208201765
CKarin ThunanderStreamlight's Dana's Phoebe191917202095
34struket
35Team TopgradeALouice AdlerJaktkulans Krut202017120692336
BLena AlmstedtSearover Pims Pirate162014162086
CBarbro RydenStenbury Black Friend20190201978
36Thorsvi Single MaltsAMarina GavelinThorsvi Killyloch20014141058191
BSara WallgrenThorsvi St Magdalene1718811054
CEva HeljestenThorsvi Aberfeldy191916101579
37MGMAMargareta HägglundSearover Bass Q'Abbey1920018147122611
BMonica LöttigerSearover Pax Tärna191717201285
CGudrun AnstrénSearover Bass Q'Exter19171618070
38All for oneAEddie NilssonReedsweeper's Red Alert201916620812354
BMaria OdénBe Active's Quickstep Bentley161816171582
CMaria JogelandMandylike's Dark Diamond19191915072
39Team MaxjanAMette AndersenMaxjan's Sally171915206772345
BMichael ChristensenBlackthorn Rosa01717121763
CStig AndersenMaxjan's Ganton191720191994
40Orange is the new blackAHanna DüringMeadowlark Brodie201815150682337
BSofie HelinStraight Flush Casino Royale182014201486
CRebecka BernspångViltvårdarns Yago201417121679