Resultat individuell tävling

NrHundFörare12345SummaFinalTOTALTPLAC
64Jaktyrans Gale WeraAndreas Josefsson192019202098171151
8Blackthorn RosaMichael Christensen201918192096191152
42Zebulons KarrakattaGisela Fuchs201819172094201143
65Meadowlark BallyrushPer Lier201819191995191144
43Maxjan's EdesTom Andersen191920172095181135
25Maxjan's SallyMette Andersen201819192096151116
38Willowridge Four ReasonsKicki Pilenås201817182093181117
30Djurbergas Nordic FirethreeWolfgang Ronacher19181918199318111
35Viltvårdans LavaBerit Karlsson20172019209614110
18Andvikens In My LifeHarriet Almqvist20192016189317110
63Meadowlark NoreKatarina Lilja17201917209317110
11Stenbury Black FriendBarbro Rydén18191817209292
23Searover Pax TärnaMonica Löttiger20201716199292
27Sea-Croft ChaserWolfgang Ronacher20161818209292
28Happy Birdhunter's Time After TimeLisa Falk16192017209292
66Huntingmate Brasse's FenrikThrine-Lise Tryterud19201716209292
5Annaloughan AceTina Örnjäger20181718189191
6Pilens PanterJens Andersson17191718209191
60Reedsweeper's Red AlertEddie Nilsson20191719169191
67Searover Pumas FameMarie Duse19181719189191
10Frank In GreenwoodJon Andersen17161918209090
32Maxjan's GantonStig Andersen20201812209090
33Jacklaines Duke O´PlutoAsbjørn Kristiansen16191520209090
47Thorsvi St MagdaleneSara Wallgren17171919189090
50Straight Flush Casino RoyaleSofie Helin17202016179090
58Viltvårdarns YagoRebecka Bernspång17172017188989
48Huntingmate Brasse's FivelAase Ramsrud Gjøtterud20181517188888
19Streamlight's Choice Who's CharlieKarin Thunander20141518208787
52Searover Pims PirateLena Almstedt20201714168787
2Wingames Stars PanAnna-Karin Bengtsson14202015178686
20Streamlight's Danas PhoebeKarin Thunander20181020188686
68Streamlight's Cayos MistCatarina Tillius19201712188686
69Svartalwen's Fria AskaAnna-Lena Wendt18191816158686
9Duckstream Axa's GeyfaJenny Nordenskiöld14201518188585
17Brocklebank NetSusanna Hultman15171419208585
39Ringlets HeronLars Finne18191418168585
59Meadowlark BrodieHanna Düring1820182098585
13Moorman's Point PenleeIlona H Falkeland16161916178484
34Willowridge Three To TangoAsbjørn Kristiansen20121917168484
16Roekull Rajas RiojaAnnalena Andersson18141620158383
26Woodfinch HollywoodLisa Falk16181716168383
31Sea-Croft Dark AngelIngela Tellåsen17181917128383
46Sea-Croft Dark LordCathrine Johansson2020171888383
56Searover Copy SkyeInger Johansson14181915178383
57Batmoors Thunderball Tom JonesPeter Larsson18161917138383
61Searover Copy Step By StepKent Wennersten19121719158282
14Willowridge Four PointsMarie Andersson12171615208080
1Rockdove's Heavy HorizonJan Juhlin20161417127979
40Doubleuse Sea EagleChristine Jansson16101419207979
21Searover Twinkle LizzLena Bratsberg Karlsson1918171687878
4Meadowlark MortonTina Örnjäger12181814147676
44Cosmic Cover's Rally's ReleaseLars Gunnar Lindén10161712207575
22Stenbury Black StingrayAnita Norrblom1901419207272
3Skattkärrs InezLotta Strand1781713167171
24Pilens LejonSofi Piehl2001619167171
36Justlike Albireos ShineRalf Falkeland2061514146969
37Viltvårdarns ZuzaBerit Karlsson1615017206868
70Svartalwen's Zaia SonjaJan-Erik Eriksson1520161706868
41Willowridge Three Black JuniperHenrik Andersson2001819106767
51Searover Copy DodgeLena Almstedt1914018156666
62Zetastar Special TotemLotta Wennersten1012191786666
49Straight Flush Cheva NivaTherese Wigren180200205858
12Andjøh's Rasmus LaugeRie Jøhnke1610121155454
29Thorsvi GlenlossieEllis Larsson171901805454
45Searover Jades TillyJenny Hamring171400205151
54Streamlight's Choice WiggoHelena Josefsson201401605050