Anmälda hundar till lagtävlingen

COLUMN1LAGETS NAMNFÖRAREHUNDARRASREG.NR 
1German FriendsVolker HerrmannAbenthan BellLabradorÖHZB LR 10503A
Bernadette Dierks-MeyerCrazylake AfrikaLabradorÖHZB LR 10450A
Bernd JanichBlackthorn VinwoodLabradorMET 398/15
2LACEEwa WernerSearover Pax ThunderLabradorSE28876/2012
Cina LundinSearover Pumas CayciLabradorSE17546/2013
Anneli HagströmSearover Twinkle Finest StarLabradorSE17992/2013
3De GyllenePia CarlsonDoubleuse the MiddyGoldenSE24564/2012
Boel AnderssonHappy Birdhunters Time After TimeGoldenSE44918/2013
Anci WadmanSE VCH NO VCH Goldhöjdens LamkenGoldenSE20319/2015
4MMMissarnaMaud EklundSearover Peace AdinaLabradorSE18017/2019
Mari JöersSearover Busy BoadiceaLabradorSE13535/2018
Maria BjörklundSearover Peace AbbasLabradorSE18015/2019
5Triple BlackIngrid AksnesReedsweeper's BlackcurrantLabradorSE25813/2014
Anna EkströmBatmoor's Legend BlizLabradorSE37691/2017
Anna QvarfortSearover Bass Q'SamLabradorSE25769/2013
6MiniMAMMadeleine RuneSearover Max Tin TinLabradorSE14239/2018
Anna WernerSearover Max SelmaLabradorSE59080/2016
Marie DuseSearover Fames LightLabradorSE33248/2016
7Team MilannyCathrine JohanssonSea-Croft Dark LordLabradorSE18979/2012
Lars FinneRinglets HeronLabradorSE19677/2013
Ingela TellåsenStenbury Black DuniraLabradorSE18672/2016
8Entusiasterna 2.0Jörgen NorrblomThorsvi Black RockLabradorSE33264/2017
Peter WingårdThorsvi CaperdonichLabradorSE33173/2014
Helén DahlqvistWillowridge Five SensesLabradorSE28891/2016
9MamsellernaJeanette ÅgrenReedsweeper's Rudys QuickLabradorSE59962/2017
Caroline LilliesköldHöghedens Vilja VillanellaGoldenSE42706/2013
Carina BiverosGräsandens ArtemisGoldenSE20734/2014
10StarhuntersMats GraffmanStarsholma Quercus RubraLabradorSE32740/2018
Johan KalmérPilens NeptunusLabradorSE10764/2017
Gunnar JanssonStreamlight's Jackies AquaLabradorSE24167/2016
11FlattradorernaSofie HelinStraight Flush Casino RoyaleFlatcoatedSE29806/2011
Hanna DüringMeadowlark Little WillowLabradorSE36356/2016
Rebecka BernspångViltvårdarns YagoLabradorSE17158/2013
12Black LabelLinda VågbergSkeppartorp's Enjoy The FreedomFlatcoatedSE59173/2013
Ingela KarlssonCoatfloat's One KnockoutFlatcoatedSE32158/2015
Angela LundCoatfloat's Power KnockoutFlatcoatedSE32159/2015
13Mix@Birgitta EnbomElemors Choice of NeoFlatcoated1SE4223/2018
Marilois MalmgårdPilens BanzaiLabradorSE15669/2016
Monika NäsströmVindögats Liddel WaterGoldenSE50685/2018
14Team Seahill High WindKim SørensenAutumnwillow KestrelLabradorDK10679/2020
Irene IngholtSeahill High Wind Twig TaraLabradorDK12292/2016
Lars MejlbySeahill High Wind Purdey's BuzzardLabradorDK07877/2017
15SMSStina PerssonSearover Copy DawidLabradorSE25023/2015
Marie-Anne TsagalasSearover Copy DavroLabradorSE25025/2015
Susanne EngellauMeadowlark StardustLabradorSE51980/2017
16Pony Tail PowerCamilla GoldfarbSEJ (J) CH Cosmic Covers Bliss PerformanceLabradorSE42594/2016
Pernilla EskolaCosmic Covers Axa's Guns And RosesLabradorSE29144/2016
Martina CarlénCosmic Covers Axa's Gun ChoiceLabradorSE29142/2016
17FDH teamSari PitkänenNamusillan HopeapajuLabradorFI30227/13
Pasi PöppönenSaxaphone May ThornLabradorFI10488/17
Maria TeroNamusillan RevontuliLabradorFI52984/16
18Track-packBirgitta BergPerdix Gundogs AissLabradorSE48876/2015
Helen ZetterströmSearover Lizz SotLabradorSE27621/2017
Peter BoltorpSearover Max ThureLabradorSE35414/2018
19Team TopgradeBarbro RydénStenbury Black FriendLabradorSE31649/2011
Lena AlmstedtSearover Copy DodgeLabradorSE25022/2015
Jenny HamringBlackthorn AttackLabradorSE24237/2017
20RabbisarnaMaria IsenbergReedsweepers RowonberryLabradorSE 20812/2014
Ylva MelinSea-Croft DamsellflyLabradorSE 32896/2015
Åsa SjöbergLine Up Jackie OnassisLabradorSE27773/2014
21Last MinuteRoger AlmstedtTriggerLabradorSE19567/2016
Elsa AlkelinRhaegarLabradorSE18871/2018
Lena AppelkvistAvjava's Mons Maraldi of PederGoldenSE13783/2015
22Team BlueberryTina ÖrnjägerMeadowlark Wes MageeLabradorSE20070/2018
Camilla Bladin-JohanssonMeadowlark Ice Pick WillieLabradorSE29897/2017
Kristina RåbergMeadowlark I am A RockLabradorSE17041/2018
23De tre musketörernaAxelina KnöppelMeadowlark StarstruckLabradorSE51984/2017
Birgitta KnöppelWaggs Second to noneLabradorSE20167/2018
Katarina WesterbergWaggs Three is a CharmLabradorSE20168/2018
24AccelerateLotta LucianiDrumgoose DaredevilLabradorSE27793/2018
Jenny NordenskiöldDuckstream Axa's GeyfaLabradorSE33924/2015
Sofia ÖrnjägerMeadowlark MortonLabradorSE13933/2013
25WannabeesBeatrice BorgstrandSunnanlids Tdickens-ElvanLabradorSE37598/2015
Harriet AlmqvistSE J(J)CH Andvikens In My LifeLabradorSE15426/2012
Susanna HultmanBellspaddle GallantLabradorSE10756/2019
26MalizaLinnea HolmströmBlackbound ChorleyLabradorSE35426/2014
Zara WinklerArtemissil colonelLabradorSE31824/2016
Marie AhlgrenPerdix Gundogs YamahaLabradorSE39992/2017
27SearoverLena Bratsberg KarlssonSearover Fames SkyLabradorSE18238-2018
Ingela FunckSearover Max TingelingLabradorSE14238-2018
Jeanette ArleheimSearover Star HappyLabradorSE27624-2017
28REDAnna LondréStenbury Black Huntress Of WindsorLabradorSE16294/2017
Anna ErikssonPerdix Gundogs CissLabradorSE47868/2015
Sofia GustavssonPilens TitanLabradorSE41428/2015
29All over the placeCecilia LudvigssonRinglets HazelLabradorSE19675/2013
Martin BilfeldtLakedown Knotted MidgeLabradorSE50972/2011
Johanna NykvistWijmas AramisLabradorSE57828/2014
30Here we goBirgitta KnöppelWaggs South DakotaLabradorSE56586/2015
Björn KjellbergPilens MirandaLabradorSE41429/2015
Helena FhürongCopperbirch RomeLabradorSE58006/2016
31Streamlight'sMargareta WestmanStreamlight's Aquas MR BingleyLabradorSE24165/2016
Karin ThunanderStreamlight's Choice Who's CharlieLabradorSE46795/2013
Lena WestermanStreamlight's Wildys Black MagicLabradorSE18220/2015
32Strunt i detMarie AnderssonWillowridge Four PointsLabradorSE14345/2015
Sun LundhCaper Cailie's PommaryLabradorSE20061/2017
Theresia DonaldsdotterWillowridge Four for joyLabradorSE14348/2015
33Go WestMaria JogelandSE(J)CH Mandylikes Dark DiamondLabradorSE23949/2014
Maria OdénStreamlight's Gillies BlazeLabradorSE15555/2014
Eddie NilssonWillowridge Five By FiveLabradorSE28893/2016
34OklartEmilia BengtsdottirBez Ami's What A SensationFlatcoatedSE22607/2017
Cajsa SöderBergqvistens Bubbles In My ProseccoLabradorSE45514/2017
Charlotte RydinDimhöjdens Foxy Af LynxLabradorSE40563/2017
35FågelfinnarensJeanette johanssonFågelfinnarens FridälvLabradorSE14004/2018
Sylvia PalmborgFågelfinnarens Hot GingerLabradorSE 29487/5015
Per Asbjörn LierFågelfinnarens BroddeLabradorSE 14002/2018
36Team Double Black and GoldJohanna ClaessonPerdix Gundogs BreakdanceLabradorSE12811/2017
Sofia NordangårdGamehunter E's WhitecrossLabradorSE37710/2018
Cristian Espinoza VelascoCosmic Cover's Bliss DelightfulLabradorSE41696/2016
37DracarysLisa FalkQurious RiggGoldenSE29950/2016
Anne-Charlotte BengtssonWhispering Oaks LongrunnerGoldenSE61280/2012
Anette AxelssonSEJCH NOJCH Happy Birdhunter's One More TimeGoldenSE44923/2013
38Team YOLOÅsa DavidssonCastlemans TongaLabradorSE41443/2015
Ida NilssonJobeshill BeefeaterLabradorSE59548/2016
Birgitta NorénSiriLabradorSE52175/2016
39Team CornflowerMaria AnderssonKosta Klövers DundraLabradorSE12808/2018
Marie JonssonMeadowlark UntouchableLabradorSE16415/2018
Hans AnderssonJaktkulans AlvaLabradorSE48174/2016
40SjörövarmixenThomas LarssonSE J(J)CH Searover Twinkle LiquoriceLabradorSE18297/2014
Katarina ErikssonSearover Shade of the BestLabradorSE15430/2017
Tina BoltorpLD STARTKLASS LD 1 SE J(J)CH Searover Fames LarryLabradorSE33250/2016
41AHAHeidi KvanWaternuts BalvenieFlatcoatedNO37830/15
Hanna JensenWaternuts WickFlatcoatedSE15272/2016
Ammis FälthAllikon TulisieluFlatcoatedSE29446/2014
42Tre GringosDick JohanssonWillowridge Six PenceLabradorSE14732/2019
Ulla A RajajärviReedsweppers ThornLabradorSE58856/2018
Arto RajajärviSearover Lizz SackLabradorSE27623/2017
433 donnorMarie LindLakritsLabradorSE26874/2017
Katarina LundqvistLavaLabradorSE29894/2017
Sylvia ChristiansenElsaLabradorSE32276/2014
44The nervousMartina JohanssonCaper Cailies Action PointLabradorSE13764/2019
Inger JohanssonThorsvi Amber RockLabradorSE33263/2017
Kian WingårdThorsvi Rock OysterLabradorSE33260/2017
45Ringlets UnderdogsBengt GustafssonRinglets JewelLabradorSE16953/2015
Sandra JonssonRinglets LeeLabradorSE12972/2016
Ulrika JonassonRinglets MaceLabradorSE10130/2017

RESERVLISTA

COLUMN1LAGETS NAMNFÖRAREHUNDARRASREG.NR
46Labs for lifeGudrun AnstrénSearover Bass Q'exterLabradorSE25767/2013
Monica LöttigerSearover Pax TärnaLabradorSE28875/2012
Annika LiljaThorsvi GlenglassauhLabradorSE51877/2013
47Team DanmarkMichael ChristensenMaxjan's DjangoLabradorDK02225/2018
Tom AndersenSagnlansets Nginious PikeLabradorDK03706/2018
Stig AndersenHagesteds Lab KenyaLabradorDK06389/2018
48BHKKicki PilenåsWillowridge Four ReasonsLabradorSE14352/2015
Birgitta MagnussonWillowridge Three a Magic NumberLabradorSE15152/2014
Henrik AnderssonWillowridge Three Black JuniperLabradorSE15158/2014
49Just for funLena HambergAlsterbygdens Skojare of SkojGoldenSE40639/2015
Ann-Catrine GustafssonQuills Ginger GrouseFlatcoatedSE18824/2016
Charlotte JegenbergDoubleuse Simply the BestGoldenSE47309/2016
50Rosie'sSara SundblomReedsweepers DandelionLabradorSE28030/2017
Maria AlmReedsweepers StrawberryLabradorSE25819/2014
Anna WistedtReedsweepers SpectreLabradorSE20736/2017
51Gult och svartLotta ByströmBlackbounds EmrysLabradorSE14418/2019
Pia HolmlundMighty Duck's KassandraGoldenSE22803/2014
Ankie ClaessonMighty Duck's PlesureGoldenSE22807/2014
52BlackboundMaria SöderBlackbound CatworthLabradorSE16409/2018
Ingela AnderssonBlackbound ReeseLabradorSE14421/2019
Stefan SöderSEJCH SEJ(A)CH Söders BroadwalkLabradorSE15930/2011