Anmälda hundar till den individuella tävlingen

COLUMN1FÖRAREHUNDRASREG.NR
1Volker HerrmannAbenthan BellLabrador retrieverÖHZB LR 10503A
2Bernadette Dierks-MeyerCrazylake AfrikaLabrador retrieverÖHZB LR 10450A
3Bernd JanichBlackthorn VinwoodLabrador retrieverMET 398/15
4Ingela TellåsenSea-Croft Dark AngelLabrador retrieverSE18983/2012
5Ulf AnderssonReedsweepers SparrowLabrador retrieverSE31831/2016
6Birgitta BergIsa Perdix Gundogs AissLabrador retrieverSE48876/2015
7Ingrid AksnesReedsweeper's BlackcurrantLabrador retrieverSE25813/2014
8Louise AdlerJaktkulans KrutLabrador retrieverSE43131/2015
9Anna EkströmBatmoor's Legend BlizLabrador retrieverSE37691/2017
10Mari AnderssonMasterkey's Fax DarcyLabrador retrieverSE21432/2016
11Åse TøfteReedsweeper's AvantiLabrador retrieverSE15299/2017
12Daniel BroqvistHigh Dreams PicadillyLabrador retrieverSE43160/2013
13Anna LondréPilens DioneLabrador retrieverSE41430/2015
14Catarina TilliusStreamlight's Cayos MistLabrador retrieverSE50402/2012
15Åsa DavidssonCastlemans TongaLabrador retrieverSE41443/2015
16Marie AnderssonWillowridge Four PointsLabrador retrieverSE14345/2015
17Marianne GraversenMaxjan's KaylaLabrador retrieverDK03664/2016
18Ulrica BrorénHigh Dreams AnacostiaLabrador retrieverSE41989/2012
19Anna LondréStenbury Black Huntress Of WindsorLabrador retrieverSE16294/2017
20Anna WernerSearover Pims MaxieLabrador retrieverSE21096/2012
21Ella NaustbakkIvanthes First GripLabrador retrieverSE52867/2016
22Susanna HultmanBellspaddle GallantLabrador retrieverSE10756/2019
23Siri SvihusNJCH Meadowlark Galway BoyLabrador retrieverSE23373/2016
24Barbro RydénStenbury Black FriendLabrador retrieverSE31649/2011
25Frank GraversenStenhöjgårds FifiLabrador retrieverDK04331/2016
26Ulrica BrorénHigh Dreams Silver SpringLabrador retrieverSE33239/2016
27Pia CarlsonDoubleuse The MiddyGolden retrieverSE 24564/2012
28Marie DuseSearover Pumas FameLabrador retrieverSE19841/2011
29Hege DahlNJCH Meadowlark MyrrdinLabrador retrieverSE 30295/2015
30Marie Elgström ClaessonReedsweeper's BlueberryLabrador retrieverSE25815 /2014
31Anna ErikssonPerdix Gundogs CissLabrador retrieverSE47868/2015
32Preben JørgensenSkattkammarens Maxwell KlingerFlatcoated retriverDK11845/2012
33Anna LindbäckAlmanza Vanilla SkyFlatcoated retriverSE48915/2012
34Marie NiklassonPilens Hydra ZallyLabrador retrieverSE41427/2015
35Jenny HamringBlackthorne AttackLabrador retrieverSE24237/2017
36Anci WadmanSE VCH NO VCH Goldhöjdens LamkenGolden retrieverSE 20319/2015
37Charlotte Wotz AderCapandus Skye Loch BaileLabrador retrieverSE52797/2012
38Boel AnderssonHappy Birdhunter's Time After TimeGolden retrieverSE44918/2013
39Björn KjellbergPilens MirandaLabrador retrieverSE42429/2015
40Maria TeroNamusillan RevontuliLabrador retrieverFI52984/16
41Sari PitkänenNamusillan HopeapajuLabrador retrieverFI30227/13
42Ingela FunckStenbury Black DaceLabrador retrieverSE12968/2015
43Lars FinneRinglets HeronLabrador retrieverSE19677/2013
44Cathrine JohanssonSea-Croft Dark LordLabrador retrieverSE18979/2012
45Jeanette ArlehimSearover Twinkle Arts PrincessLabrador retrieverSE36719/2015
46Ylva MelinSea-Croft DamsellflyLabrador retrieverSE32896/2015
47Katarina ErikssonSearover Shade of the BestLabrador retrieverSE15430/2015
48Thomas LarssonSearover Twinkle LiquoriceLabrador retrieverSE18297/2014
49Lena Bratsberg KarlssonSearover Twinkle LizzLabrador retrieverSE18296/2014
50Michael ChristensenMaxjan's DjangoLabrador retrieverDK02225/2018
51Mette AndersenMaxjan's SallyLabrador retrieverDK05459/2012
52Stig AndersenHagesteds Lab KenyaLabrador retrieverDK06389/2018
53Maria IsenbergReedsweeper's RowanberryLabrador retrieverSE25812/2004
54Andreas JosefssonSEJ(J)CH Jaktyrans Gale WeraLabrador retrieverSE30582/2013
55Ida NilssonJobeshill BeefeaterLabrador retrieverSE59548/2016
56Malin NordlundSearover Twinkle FlashLabrador retrieverSE17993/2013
57Pasi PöppönenSaxaphone May ThornLabrador retrieverFI10488/17
58Kirsi NiittymäkiNamusillan AthosLabrador retrieverFI21087/15
59Gisela FuchsZebulons KarrakattaFlatcoated retrieverSE19354/2013
60Gisela FuchsZebulons Aji CochabambaFlatcoated retrieverSE11942/2016
61Margareta WestmanStreamlight's Aquas Mr BingleyLabrador retrieverSE24165/2016
62Karin ThunanderSEJ(J)CH Streamlight's Choice Who's CharlieLabrador retrieverSE46795/2013
63Karin ThunanderSjövillans CasiopeiaLabrador retrieverSE12960/2015
64Karin ThunanderStreamlight's Aquas MeadowLabrador retrieverSE24164/2016
65Ingela TellåsenStenbury Black DuniraLabrador retrieverSE18672/2016
66Eddie NilssonWillowridge Five By FiveLabrador retrieverSE28893/2016
67Håkan MattssonHuntrets SmörblommaLabrador retrieverSE30891/2012
68Kari JonassenIvanthes First Red StrawberryLabrador retrieverSE52866/2016
69Cina LundinSearover Pumas CayciLabrador retrieverSE17547/2013
70Lotta LucianiDrumgoose DaredevilLabrador retrieverSE27793/2018
71Christer KällroosAnniegetyourgun Buffalo BillLabrador retrieverSE58184/2016
72Theresia DonaldsdotterWillowridge Two for a ReasonLabrador retrieverSE25109/2011
73Emma HansenFirepoppys AiyanaLabrador retrieverSE20148/2013
74Marie AnderssonAnniegetyourgun Little JakeLabrador retrieverSE58185/2016
75Monika LöttigerSearover Pax TärnaLabrador retrieverSE28875/2012
76Jenny NordenskiöldDuckstream Axa's GeyfaLabrador retrieverSE33924/2015
77Helena JosefssonStreamlights Choice WiggoLabrador retrieverSE46800/2013
78Carina SjögrenStraight Flush Hold Me NowFlatcoated retrieverSE26276/2016
79Göran BergStreamlights Aquas MatisseLabrador retrieverSE24166/2016
80Anu KnuutinenRobenda CassiaLabrador retrieverFI52974/13
81Lotta ByströmAlsterbygdens Flaxman of SkojGolden retrieverSE40638/2015
82Lotta ByströmSJCh NJCh SLCH SVCH SPH3 Falloch hills Aragorn of SkojGolden retrieverSE61729/2009
83Tina ÖrnjägerAnnaloughan AceLabrador retrieverSE11698/2017
84Britt-Marie JohanssonAktiva Golden TyrconnellGolden retrieverSE49544/2014
85Lena AlmstedtSearover Copy DodgeLabrador retrieverSE25022/2015
86Roger AlmstedtGracehunters Win's Pirate BreezeLabrador retrieverSE19567/2016
87Mervi KällroosStarsholma Hi LostLabrador retrieverSE15228/2016
88Lars MejlbySeahill High wind Purdey's BuzzardLabrador retrieverDK07877/2017
89Helle GolstrupDKFTCH UHM-2016 Seahill High Wind Taff NinjaLabrador retrieverDK10194/2015
90Irene IngholtOFTW Seahill High Wind Twig's TaraLabrador retrieverDK12292/2016
91Lena Bratsberg KarlssonSearover Bass Q'RosieLabrador retrieverSE25762/2013
92Maria SöderSöders BroadwalkLabrador RetrieverSE15930/2011
93Maria SöderBlackbound ChorleyLabrador RetrieverSE35426/2014
94Anna ErikssonAxxaLabrador retrieverSE15652/2017
95Monica SöderholmStreamlight's Choice WinnieLabrador retrieverSE46796/2013
96Jeanette NordgrenRoekull Inkas PommacLabrador retrieverSE33165/2014
97Kristina RåbergStenbury Yellow GadwallLabrador retrieverSE21602/2012
98Lotta LejdströmMeadowlark HabibiLabrador retrieverSE17414/2017
99Sofie HelinStraight Flush Casino RoyaleFlatcoated retrieverSE29806/2011
100Linnea OttossonStraight Flush Cheva MalibuFlatcoated retrieverSE29802/2012

RESERVLISTA

COLUMN1FÖRAREHUNDRASREG.NR
101Yvonne LindquistFågelfinnarens Cobalt Blue JustinLabrador retrieverSE44011/2014
102Anna-Lena AnderssonRoekull Rajas RiojaLabrador retrieverSE18233/2015
103Anna-Karin BengtssonSeareeds MossLabrador retrieverSE 51480/2016
104Lotta StrandRoekull Kayos ZätaLabrador retrieverSE 31291/2017
105Anna-Karin BengtssonWingames Stars PanLabrador retrieverSE 29796/2015
106Maria BjörklundSearover Bass Q'DieselLabrador retrieverSE25764/2013
107Stina PerssonSearover Copy DawidLabrador retrieverSE25023/2015
108Marie-Anne TsagalasSearover Copy DavroLabrador retrieverSE25025/2015
109Åsa SjöbergLine Up Jackie OnassisLabrador retrieverSE27773/2014
110Jennifer HofsöLakelabs Causing FlowLabrador retrieverSE13313/2017
111Hanna DüringMeadowlark Little WillowLabrador retrieverSE36356/2016
112Rebecka BernspångViltvårdarns YagoLabrador retrieverSE17158/2013
113Birgitta MagnussonWillowridge Three A Magic NumberLabrador retrieverSE15152/2014
114Pia WåreusZetastar Special Pow WowLabrador RetrIeverSE19876/2013